1. Portland Admirals – Lochlann O’Rourke - LW
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Tommy Salami - D
4. Buffalo Stampede – Teemu Sirius - RW
5. Winnipeg Jets – Viktor Vorkampfer - C
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) – Veli Kaalinpaa -D
7. Minnesota Chiefs – Caelen Fearghal - D
8. West Kendall Platoon – Eero Hamalainen - D
9. Seattle Riot – John Langabeer - LW
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) – Fletcher Carric - C
12. New England Wolfpack – Zinaida Titova - LW
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) – Chris York - RW
14. Calgary Dragons – Otto Lahti - D
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Olli Ojala - RW
16. Toronto North Stars – Dante Gallo - RW
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright - C
18. Buffalo Stampede – Michael Walker - LW
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot - RW
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes - LW
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Ryan Strathairn - D
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Jack Dodds - D
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light - C
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein - RW
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Zander Rhys - D
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince - G
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpaa - D
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Louchlann O'Rourke - LW
4. Buffalo Stampede - Viktor Vorkampfer - C
5. Winnipeg Jets - Tommy Salami - D
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - Teemu Sirius- RW
7. Minnesota Chiefs - John Langabeer - LW
8. West Kendall Platoon - Eero Hamalainen - D
9. Seattle Riot - Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Caelen Fearghal - D
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Chris York - RW
12. New England Wolfpack - Zinaida Titova - LW
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) - Fletcher Carric - C
14. Calgary Dragons - Otto Lahti - D
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Dante Gallo - RW
16. Toronto North Stars - Michael Walker - LW
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Olli Ojala - RW
18. Buffalo Stampede - Zanarkand Abes - LW
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Tim Elliot - RW
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Harper Wright - C
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jack Dodds - D
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Smirnov Light - C
23. Seattle Riot - Ryan Strathairn - D
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Thaddeus Prince - G
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Halfdan Thorstein - RW
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Stuart Minkus - D
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpaa
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkampfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Eero Hamalainen
5. Winnipeg Jets - Tommy Salami
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - John Langabeer
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier - Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Teemu Sirius
9. Seattle Riot - Lochlann O'Rourke
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Caelan Fearghal
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) – Chris York
12. New England Wolfpack – Zinaida Titova
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) – Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons – Otto Lahti
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Dante Gallo
16. Toronto North Stars – Michael Walker
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright
18. Buffalo Stampede – Olli Ojala
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Jack Dodds
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Ryan Strathairn
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince
bilbo Registered
Should be working but just loafing around
Posts:1,613 Threads: 40 Joined: Jan 2016 Reputation:61
Pronouns: They/Them
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpää
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkämpfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Tommy Salami
5. Winnipeg Jets - Eero Hämäläinen
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - Teemu Sirius
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier-Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - John Langabeer
9. Seattle Riot - Caelan Fearghal
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lochlann O'Rourke
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ryan Strathairn
12. New England Wolfpack -Chris York
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) -Michael Walker
14. Calgary Dragons - Fletcher Carric
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Zanarkand Abes
16. Toronto North Stars - Harper Wright
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Smirnov Light
18. Buffalo Stampede - Dante Gallo
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Tim Elliot
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Thaddeus Prince
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Zinaida Titova
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Olli Ojala
23. Seattle Riot - Otto Lahti
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Jack Dodds
sigs by sulovilen, slothfacekilla, Flareon
avatar by prettyburn
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpaa
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkampfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Tommy Salami
5. Winnipeg Jets - Eero Hamalainen
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - John Langabeer
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier-Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Caelen Fearghal
9. Seattle Riot - Lochlann O’Rourke
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Teemu Sirius
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Michael Walker
12. New England Wolfpack -Chris York
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) -Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons - Otto Lahti
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Teddy Keslar
16. Toronto North Stars - Harper Wright
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Smirnov Light Jr.
18. Buffalo Stampede - Dante Gallo
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Olli Ojala
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Zanarkand Abes
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Tim Elliot
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ryan Strathairn
23. Seattle Riot - Zinaida Titova
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Jack Dodds
Harry Hans Registered
S34, S38 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:872 Threads: 120 Joined: Feb 2016 Reputation:12
Pronouns: Undisclosed
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpää D
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Lochlann O’Rourke - LW
4. Buffalo Stampede - Eero Hämäläinen D
5. Winnipeg Jets - John Langabeer - LW
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Viktor Vorkämpfer C
8. West Kendall Platoon - Teemu Sirius - RW
9. Seattle Riot - Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Caelen Fearghal - D
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Zinaida Titova - LW
12. New England Wolfpack -Chris York - RW
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) -Fletcher Carric - C
14. Calgary Dragons - Otto Lahti - D
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Dante Gallo - RW
16. Toronto North Stars – Michael Walker - LW
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright - C
18. Buffalo Stampede – Olli Ojala - RW
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot - RW
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes - LW
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Jack Dodds - D
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Ryan Strathairn - D
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light - C
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein - RW
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Stuart Minkus - D
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince - G
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpää
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkämpfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Tommy Salami
5. Winnipeg Jets - Eero Hämäläinen
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - John Langabeer
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier-Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Michael Walker
9. Seattle Riot - Lochlann O'Rourke
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Teemu Sirius
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Caelan Fearghal
12. New England Wolfpack - Chris York
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) - Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons - Otto Lahti
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Harper Wright
16. Toronto North Stars - Teddy Kesler
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Smirnov Light
18. Buffalo Stampede - Zinaida Titova
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Olli Ojala
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Zanarkand Abes
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Tim Elliot
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ryan Strathairn
23. Seattle Riot - Dante Gallo
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Jack Dodds
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpaa
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkampfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Eero Hämäläinen
5. Winnipeg Jets - Tommy Salami
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - John Langabeer
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier-Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Michael Walker
9. Seattle Riot - Caelan Fearghal
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lochlann O’Rourke
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Harper Wright
12. New England Wolfpack - Chris York
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) - Zander Rhys
14. Calgary Dragons - Ryan Strathairn
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Zanarkand Abes
16. Toronto North Stars - Dante Gallo
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Teemu Sirius
18. Buffalo Stampede - Zinaida Titova
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Tim Elliot
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Thaddeus Prince
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Halfdan Thorstein
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zander Rhys
23. Seattle Riot - Fletcher Carric
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Yuriy Starkonov
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Joonas Rasmussen
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Otto Lahti
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpää
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkämpfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Lochlann O'Rourke
5. Winnipeg Jets - Eero Hämäläinen
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - Tommy Salami
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Teemu Sirius
8. West Kendall Platoon - John Langabeer
9. Seattle Riot - Isaac Cormier-Hale
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Caelen Fearghal
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Chris York
12. New England Wolfpack - Zinaida Titova
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) - Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons - Otto Lahti
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Sami Sirius
16. Toronto North Stars - Harper Wright
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Dante Gallo
18. Buffalo Stampede - Zander Rhys
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Michael Walker
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Jack Dodds
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Thaddeus Prince
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zanarkand Abes
23. Seattle Riot - Max Russakoff
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Gail Kapperkanen
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Vinny Marino
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Jack Grey
1. Portland Admirals – Lochlann O’Rourke - LW
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Veli Kaalinpaa -D
4. Buffalo Stampede – Viktor Vorkampfer - C
5. Winnipeg Jets – Teemu Sirius - RW
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) – Tommy Salami - D
7. Minnesota Chiefs – John Langabeer - LW
8. West Kendall Platoon – Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
9. Seattle Riot – Caelen Fearghal - D
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Eero Hamalainen - D
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) – Chris York - RW
12. New England Wolfpack – Zinaida Titova - LW
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) – Fletcher Carric - C
14. Calgary Dragons – Otto Lahti - D
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Dante Gallo - RW
16. Toronto North Stars – Michael Walker - LW
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright - C
18. Buffalo Stampede – Olli Ojala - RW
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot - RW
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes - LW
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Jack Dodds - D
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Ryan Strathairn - D
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light - C
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein - RW
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Stuart Minkus - D
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince - G
Copenhagen Registered
S26, S29, S32 Challenge Cup Champion and Baby Daddy
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpää
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkämpfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Tommy Salami
5. Winnipeg Jets - Eero Hämäläinen
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) -Lochlann O'Rourke
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier-Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Michael Walker
9. Seattle Riot - Caelan Fearghal
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Teemu Sirius
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - John Langabeer
12. New England Wolfpack - Zinaida Titova
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) -Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons - Ryan Strathairn
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Zanakard Abes
16. Toronto North Stars - Chris York
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Otto Lahti
18. Buffalo Stampede - Dante Gallo
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Harper Wright
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Thaddeus Prince
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Olli Ojala
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Tim Elliot
23. Seattle Riot - Jack Dodds
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Zander Rhys
1. Portland Admirals – Lochlann O’Rourke - LW
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Veli Kaalinpaa -D
4. Buffalo Stampede – Viktor Vorkampfer - C
5. Winnipeg Jets – Teemu Sirius - RW
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) – Tommy Salami - D
7. Minnesota Chiefs – John Langabeer - LW
8. West Kendall Platoon – Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
9. Seattle Riot – Caelen Fearghal - D
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Eero Hamalainen - D
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) – Chris York - RW
12. New England Wolfpack – Zinaida Titova - LW
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) – Fletcher Carric - C
14. Calgary Dragons – Otto Lahti - D
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Dante Gallo - RW
16. Toronto North Stars – Michael Walker - LW
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright - C
18. Buffalo Stampede – Olli Ojala - RW
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot - RW
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes - LW
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Jack Dodds - D
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Ryan Strathairn - D
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light - C
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein - RW
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Stuart Minkus - D
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince - G
Round 1:
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpää
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkämpfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Lochlann O'Rourke
5. Winnipeg Jets - Tommy Salami
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - John Langabeer
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier-Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Caelan Fearghal
9. Seattle Riot - Eero Hämäläinen
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Teemu Sirius
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) - Michael Walker
12. New England Wolfpack -Chris York
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) -Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons - Otto Lahti
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) - Harper Wright
16. Toronto North Stars - Teddy Kesler
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Smirnov Light
18. Buffalo Stampede - Dante Gallo
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) - Olli Ojala
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Zanarkand Abes
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Tim Elliot
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ryan Strathairn
23. Seattle Riot - Zinaida Titova
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard - Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) - Jack Dodds
1. Portland Admirals – Lochlann O’Rourke - LW
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Veli Kaalinpaa -D
4. Buffalo Stampede – Viktor Vorkampfer - C
5. Winnipeg Jets – Teemu Sirius - RW
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) – Tommy Salami - D
7. Minnesota Chiefs – John Langabeer - LW
8. West Kendall Platoon – Isaac Cormier-Hale - D
9. Seattle Riot – Caelen Fearghal - D
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Eero Hamalainen - D
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) – Chris York - RW
12. New England Wolfpack – Zinaida Titova - LW
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) – Fletcher Carric - C
14. Calgary Dragons – Otto Lahti - D
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Dante Gallo - RW
16. Toronto North Stars – Michael Walker - LW
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright - C
18. Buffalo Stampede – Olli Ojala - RW
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot - RW
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes - LW
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Jack Dodds - D
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Ryan Strathairn - D
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light - C
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein - RW
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Stuart Minkus - D
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince - G
1. Portland Admirals - Veli Kaalinpaa
2. Toronto North Stars - FORFEITED
3. Buffalo Stampede (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Viktor Vorkampfer
4. Buffalo Stampede - Eero Hamalainen
5. Winnipeg Jets - Tommy Salami
6. Portland Admirals (via Texas Renegades) - John Langabeer
7. Minnesota Chiefs - Isaac Cormier - Hale
8. West Kendall Platoon - Teemu Sirius
9. Seattle Riot - Lochlann O'Rourke
10. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Caelan Fearghal
11. Toronto North Stars (via Portland Admirals, via Edmonton Blizzard) – Chris York
12. New England Wolfpack – Zinaida Titova
13. West Kendall Platoon (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack, via Manhattan Rage) – Fletcher Carric
14. Calgary Dragons – Otto Lahti
Round 2:
15. Texas Renegades (via Portland Admirals) – Dante Gallo
16. Toronto North Stars – Michael Walker
17. Seattle Riot (via Hamilton Steelhawks) – Harper Wright
18. Buffalo Stampede – Olli Ojala
19. Toronto North Stars (via Winnipeg Jets) – Tim Elliot
20. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) – Zanarkand Abes
21. Toronto North Stars (via Minnesota Chiefs) – Jack Dodds
22. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) – Ryan Strathairn
23. Seattle Riot – Smirnov Light
24. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) – Halfdan Thorstein
25. Edmonton Blizzard – Stuart Minkus
26. Minnesota Chiefs (via Portland Admirals, via New England Wolfpack) – Thaddeus Prince