Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Niklaus St. Croix
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Shoyu Kikkoman
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Tomáš Toothsome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Niklaus St. Croix
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Shoyu Kikkoman
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Tomáš Toothsome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
JPL Registered
S12, S19, S24, S32 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts: 3,876
Threads: 135
Joined: Aug 2012
Reputation:
0
Pronouns: Undisclosed
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr
13. (via POR) - Trucker Grogan
14. (via MAN) - Chris Smulander
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Carrick Murray
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Artom Zhumbayev
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Maurizio Arrivabene
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Shoyu Kikkoman
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Wolf Von Hammersmark
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Cam Ouellette
23. Winnipeg Jets - Carrick Murray
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Daedric Heikennin
25. Texas Renegades - Plastic Bowl
26. New England Wolfpack - Spitfire
27. (via POR) - Hoid Wit
28. (via MAN) - Jordin FourFour Jr
princekyle Registered
S40 & S42 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr.
13. (via POR)- Maurizio Arrivabene
14. (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Carrick Murray
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Jordin FourFour Jr.
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Spitfire
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Trucker Grogan
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Cam Ouellette
23. Winnipeg Jets -Aleksander Aleksandrov
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Shoyu Kikkoman
25. Texas Renegades - Ryan Richter
26. New England Wolfpack - Johnson Jack
27. (via POR) - Hoid Wit
28. (via MAN) - Khet Chupp
TheRealBK Registered
S38 Challenge Cup Champion and Schwarzenegger Impersonator
Posts: 1,026
Threads: 47
Joined: Jan 2017
Reputation:
0
Discord: TheRealBK#2814
Pronouns: Male
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr
13. (via POR) - Trucker Grogan
14. (via MAN) - Chris Smulander
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Artom Zhumbayev
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Maurizio Arrivabene
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Shoyu Kikkoman
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Wolf Von Hammersmark
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Cam Ouellette
23. Winnipeg Jets - Carrick Murray
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Daedric Heikennin
25. Texas Renegades - Plastic Bowl
26. New England Wolfpack - Hoid Wit
27. (via POR) - Spitfire
28. (via MAN) - Jordin FourFour Jr.
Caillean Registered
S27, S29, S32 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr.
13. (via POR)- Maurizio Arrivabene
14. (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Carrick Murray
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Jordin FourFour Jr.
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Spitfire
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Trucker Grogan
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Cam Ouellette
23. Winnipeg Jets -Aleksander Aleksandrov
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Shoyu Kikkoman
25. Texas Renegades - Ryan Richter
26. New England Wolfpack - Johnson Jack
27. (via POR) - Hoid Wit
28. (via MAN) - Khet Chupp[/QUOTE]
[QUOTE=JKortesi81,May 31 2017, 11:44 AM] Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr.
13. (via POR)- Maurizio Arrivabene
14. (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Carrick Murray
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Jordin FourFour Jr.
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Spitfire
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Trucker Grogan
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Cam Ouellette
23. Winnipeg Jets -Aleksander Aleksandrov
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Shoyu Kikkoman
25. Texas Renegades - Ryan Richter
26. New England Wolfpack - Johnson Jack
27. (via POR) - Hoid Wit
28. (via MAN) - Khet Chupp
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Niklaus St. Croix
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Shoyu Kikkoman
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Khet Chupp
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Tomáš Toothsome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Plastic Bowl
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Indesvara Magar
9. Winnipeg Jets - Scotty Steele
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chris Smulander
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Fedor Shirobokov
13. (via POR) - Chuck Goody Jr
14. (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Carrick Murray
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Niklaus St. Croix
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Jordin FourFour Jr
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Khet Chupp
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Trucker Grogan
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Shoyu Kikkoman
23. Winnipeg Jets - Maurizio Arrivabene
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cam Oullette
25. Texas Renegades - Daedric Heikennin
26. New England Wolfpack - Aleksandr Aleksandrov
27. (via POR) - Alexandre Lebeau
28. (via MAN) - Hoid Wit
Copenhagen Registered
S26, S29, S32 Challenge Cup Champion and Baby Daddy
Posts: 2,519
Threads: 276
Joined: Mar 2015
Reputation:
3
Discord: Copenhagen#3221
Pronouns: Undisclosed
Player: Alekss Ivanova
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr.
13. (via POR)- Maurizio Arrivabene
14. (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Carrick Murray
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Jordin FourFour Jr.
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Spitfire
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) - Trucker Grogan
21. Toronto North Stars - Jack Hansen
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Cam Ouellette
23. Winnipeg Jets -Aleksander Aleksandrov
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Shoyu Kikkoman
25. Texas Renegades - Ryan Richter
26. New England Wolfpack - Johnson Jack
27. (via POR) - Hoid Wit
28. (via MAN) - Khet Chupp
Player Page - Update Thread
TML99 Registered
RyanPerlman
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Spitfire
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Angelo Odjick
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Sophia Bennett
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Fedor Shirobokov
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Jack Hansen
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Chris Smulander
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Artom Zhumbayev
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Shoyu Kikkoman
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Carrick Murray
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Trucker Grogan
23. Winnipeg Jets - Tomáš Toothsome
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
-----
Update Thread | Player Page
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Niklaus St. Croix
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Shoyu Kikkoman
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Tomáš Toothsome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Niklaus St. Croix
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Shoyu Kikkoman
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Tomáš Toothsome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Niklaus St. Croix
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Shoyu Kikkoman
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Artom Zhumbayev
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Carrick Murray
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Tomáš Toothsome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Maurizio Arrivabene
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
Alonzo Garbanzo Final Tallies (Among Defensemen):
2nd in Goals (208), All-Time Assists Leader (765)*, All-Time Points Leader (973), 3rd in Hits (2587), All-Time Blocked Shots Leader (1882)*
*All-Time Leader Among All Skaters
Player Profile | Update Thread
fgh Registered
Somehow was a GM
Posts: 10,158
Threads: 420
Joined: Aug 2014
Reputation:
0
Pronouns: Undisclosed
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Izzy
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Chris Smulander
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Sophia Bennett
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Chuck Goody Jr
11. Texas Renegades - Spitfire
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Artom Zhumbayev
13. Los Angeles Panthers (via POR) - Carrick Murray
14. Minnesota Chiefs (via MAN) - Shoyu Kikkoman
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon - Maurizio Arrivabene
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via HAM) - Niklaus St. Croix
18. Edmonton Blizzard - Wolf Von Hammersmark
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) - Jack Hansen
20. Manhattan Rage (via EDM, via CAL) - Scotty Steele
21. Toronto North Stars - Cam Ouellette
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trucker Grogan
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Knet Chupp
25. Texas Renegades - Tomáš Toothsome
26. New England Wolfpack - Daedric Heikennin
27. New England Wolfpack (via POR) - Yuri Bakos-Markov
28. West Kendall Platoon (via MAN) - Ryan Richter
Seth Registered
Member
Posts: 112
Threads: 5
Joined: Apr 2017
Reputation:
0
Pronouns: Undisclosed
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Robert Phelps
2. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Buffalo Stampede) - Angelo Odjick
3. West Kendall Platoon - Finn Kruger
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Sophia Bennett
5. Seattle Riot - Louie Garrett
6. Calgary Dragons - Mike Izzy
7. <s> Toronto North Stars</s> (FORFEIT)
8. Minnesota Chiefs - Fedor Shirobokov
9. Winnipeg Jets - Indesvara Magar
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Niklaus St. Croix
11. Texas Renegades - Scotty Steele
12. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Chuck Goody Jr.
13. (via POR)/ (via MAN) Spitfire
14. (via POR)/ (via MAN) Shoyu Kikkoman
Round Two:
15. <s> Buffalo Stampede</s> (FORFEIT)
16. West Kendall Platoon Chris Smulander
17. Edmonton Blizzard (via Hamilton Steelhawks) Jack Hansen
18. Edmonton Blizzard Artom Zhumbayev
19. Edmonton Blizzard (via Seattle Riot) Carrick Murray
20. Manhattan Rage (via Edmonton Blizzard, via Calgary Dragons) Khett Chupp
21. Toronto North Stars Maurizio Arrivabene
22. Minnesota Chiefs Jordin FourFour Jr
23. Winnipeg Jets Cam Ouellette
24. Seattle Riot (via Los Angeles Panthers) Jack Johnson
25. Texas Renegades Yuri Bakos-Markov
26. New England Wolfpack Tomas Toothsome
27. (via POR)/ (via MAN) Hold Wit
28. (via POR)/ (via MAN) Aleksandr Aleksandrov
|