S48 SHL Mock Draft
|
BWIII
Registered Member
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joe Kerr 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Travis Bitties 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Kaspars Claude 5. Winnipeg Jets - Oliver Cleary 6. New England Wolfpack - Mika Kandinsky 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Nick Connolly 8. San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. Chicago Syndicate - Calogero Crudelli 10. Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Texas Renegades - Piotr Horvat 14. Buffalo Stampede - Gabriel Johnson 15. Calgary Dragons - Padraig Sarantez 16. West Kendall Platoon - Timmo Kyllonen Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zarley Zalapski 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Leblanc 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Barrett Blackwood 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Satoshi Zizagooney 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins
Carpy48
Graphic Graders I <3 Coffee
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Gabriel Johnson 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Cleary 5. Winnipeg Jets - Calogero Crudelli 6. New England Wolfpack - Piotr Horvat 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Joe Kerr 8. San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. Chicago Syndicate - Timmo Kyllonen 10. Toronto North Stars - Nick Connolly 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Mika Kadinsky 12. Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Texas Renegades - Atlas Rush 14. Buffalo Stampede - Satoshi Zigzagooney 15. Calgary Dragons - Simon Leblanc 16. West Kendall Platoon - Padraig Sarantez Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Gordon Bombay 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Tedla 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Zarley Zalapski 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Kasperi Braulin 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Alexander Thorstrom 22. New England Wolfpack - Jon Forty-One 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jaako Jarvinen 24. San Francisco Pride - Barrett Blackwood 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Raphael D'Alcott 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Darnell Johnson 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Puhcheese 28. New Orleans Specters - Freddie Sweeney 29. Texas Renegades - Bobby Bobcalf 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Biz Nasty 31. Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Emeka Valentine-Okoli sigs either by @Wasty, @Nokazoa, @sulovilen, @Capt_Blitzkrieg, @sköldpaddor, @Ragnar, @enigmatic, @Lime or myself my portfolio | my sig shop | gfx discord
jRuutu
Registered S45 Challenge Cup Champion
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joe Kerr 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Travis Bitties 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Kaspars Claude 5. Winnipeg Jets - Oliver Cleary 6. New England Wolfpack - Mika Kandinsky 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Nick Connolly 8. San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. Chicago Syndicate - Calogero Crudelli 10. Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Texas Renegades - Piotr Horvat 14. Buffalo Stampede - Gabriel Johnson 15. Calgary Dragons - Padraig Sarantez 16. West Kendall Platoon - Timmo Kyllonen Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zarley Zalapski 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Leblanc 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Barrett Blackwood 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Satoshi Zizagooney 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins
foehammer007
Registered Senior Member
Round 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Oliver Cleary 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Joe Kerr 5. Winnipeg Jets - Calogero Crudelli 6. New England Wolfpack - Travis Bitties 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Mika Kandinsky 8. San Francisco Pride - Piotr Horvat 9. Chicago Syndicate - Padraig Sarantez 10. Toronto North Stars - Lyle Odelein III 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Los Angeles Specters - Alexander Thorstrom 13. Texas Renegades - Nick Connolly 14. Buffalo Stampede - Ravyn Tedisko 15. Calgary Dragons - Gabriel Johnson 16. West Kendall Platoon - Barrett Blackwood Round 2 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Noah Tedla 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zarley Zalapski 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Timmo Kyllonen 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) -Igor Volkov 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Biz Nasty 22. New England Wolfpack - Kasperi Braulin 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. San Francisco Pride - Simon LeBlanc 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Satoshi Zizagooney 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Josef Novotny 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Raphael D'Alcott 28. New Orleans Specters - Jaakko Jarvinen 29. Texas Renegades - Bobby Bobcalf 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Tah Puhcheese 31. Calgary Dragons - Jonas Larsen 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Stavros Halkias
kit
Registered S28 Challenge Cup Champion and Shatman
Round 1:
1. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joe Kerr 2. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Travis Bitties 3. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Kaspars Claude 5. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Oliver Cleary 6. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Mika Kandinsky 7. pride San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Nick Connolly 8. pride San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Calogero Crudelli 10. Stars Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Specters Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Renegades Texas Renegades - Piotr Horvat 14. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Gabriel Johnson 15. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Padraig Sarantez 16. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Timmo Kyllonen Round 2: 17. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zarley Zalapski 18. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Leblanc 19. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Barrett Blackwood 21. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. pride San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Satoshi Zizagooney 27. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. Specters New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Renegades Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins Affiliate of:
Fantobens
Registered Disciple of George
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Joe Kerr 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Clearly 5. Winnipeg Jets - Mika Kandinsky 6. New England Wolfpack - Calogero Crudelli 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Lyle Odelein III 8. San Francisco Pride - Atlas Rush 9. Chicago Syndicate - Gabriel Johnson 10. Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Nick Connolly 12. Los Angeles Specters - Piotr Horvat 13. Texas Renegades - Barrett Blackwood 14. Buffalo Stampede - Zarley Zalapski 15. Calgary Dragons - Raphael d'Alcott 16. West Kendall Platoon - Jon Forty-One Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ravyn Tedisko 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Padraig Sarantez 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Timmo Kyllonen 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Gordon Bombay 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Simon LeBlanc 22. New England Wolfpack - Darnell Johnson 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Biz Nasty 24. San Francisco Pride - Satoshi Zizagooney 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Jaakko Jarvinen 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Tah Puhcheese 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Josef Novotny 28. New Orleans Specters - Bobby Bobcalf 29. Texas Renegades - Jonas Larsen 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Stavros Halkias 31. Calgary Dragons - Freddie Sweeney 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins
White Cornerback
Registered gomey dink
delete
DanbyRem
Registered Default User Title:
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Gabriel Johnson 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Cleary 5. Winnipeg Jets - Calodero Crudelli 6. New England Wolfpack - Piotr Horvat 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Joe Kerr 8. San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein II 9. Chicago Syndicate - Timmo Kyllonen 10. Toronto North Stars - Nick Connolly 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Padraig Sarantez 12. Los Angeles Specters - Zarley Zalapski 13. Texas Renegades - Barrett Blackwood 14. Buffalo Stampede - Satoshi Zizagooney 15. Calgary Dragons - Atlas Rush 16. West Kendall Platoon -Ravyn Tedisko Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jon Forty-One 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zarley Zapalski 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Freddie Sweeney 21. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets) - Bobby Bobcalf 22. New England Wolfpack - Gordon Bombay 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Raphael d'Alcott 24. San Francisco Pride - Noah Tedla 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Josef Novotný 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Travis Bitties 28. New Orleans Specters - Stavros Halkias 29. Texas Renegades - Kathwrym Hepbjörn 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Alexander Thorstrom 31. Calgary Dragons - Richard Rocket 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Tah Pucheese
Wheel Snipe Celly
Registered Member
1. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joe Kerr
2. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Travis Bitties 3. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Kaspars Claude 5. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Oliver Cleary 6. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Mika Kandinsky 7. pride San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Nick Connolly 8. pride San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Calogero Crudelli 10. Stars Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Specters Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Renegades Texas Renegades - Piotr Horvat 14. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Gabriel Johnson 15. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Padraig Sarantez 16. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Timmo Kyllonen Round 2: 17. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zarley Zalapski 18. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Leblanc 19. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Barrett Blackwood 21. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. pride San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Satoshi Zizagooney 27. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. Specters New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Renegades Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins RW - Tah Puhcheese
drodger91
Registered Just an old member
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joe Kerr 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Travis Bitties 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Kaspars Claude 5. Winnipeg Jets - Oliver Cleary 6. New England Wolfpack - Mika Kandinsky 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Nick Connolly 8. San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. Chicago Syndicate - Calogero Crudelli 10. Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Texas Renegades - Piotr Horvat 14. Buffalo Stampede - Gabriel Johnson 15. Calgary Dragons - Padraig Sarantez 16. West Kendall Platoon - Timmo Kyllonen Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zarley Zalapski 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Leblanc 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Barrett Blackwood 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Satoshi Zizagooney 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins
Nerio
Registered Posting Freak
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Gabriel Johnson 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Cleary 5. Winnipeg Jets - Calogero Crudelli 6. New England Wolfpack - Piotr Horvat 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Joe Kerr 8. San Francisco Pride - Mika Kandinsky 9. Chicago Syndicate - Padraig Sarantez 10. Toronto North Stars - Simon Leblanc 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Nick Connolly 12. Los Angeles Specters - Barrett Blackwood 13. Texas Renegades - Ravyn Tedisko 14. Buffalo Stampede - Timmo Kyllonen 15. Calgary Dragons - Atlas Rush 16. West Kendall Platoon - Lyle Odelein III Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Satoshi Zigzagooney 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zarley Zalapski 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Jaakko Jaarvinen 21. [Image: syndicate.png] Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Alexander Thorstrom 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Emeka Valentine-Okoli 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins
Zombiewolf
Registered Posting Freak
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Gabriel Johnson 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Cleary 5. Winnipeg Jets - Calogero Crudelli 6. New England Wolfpack - Piotr Horvat 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Joe Kerr 8. San Francisco Pride - Mika Kandinsky 9. Chicago Syndicate - Padraig Sarantez 10. Toronto North Stars - Simon Leblanc 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Nick Connolly 12. Los Angeles Specters - Barrett Blackwood 13. Texas Renegades - Ravyn Tedisko 14. Buffalo Stampede - Timmo Kyllonen 15. Calgary Dragons - Atlas Rush 16. West Kendall Platoon - Lyle Odelein III Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Satoshi Zigzagooney 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zarley Zalapski 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Jaakko Jaarvinen 21. [Image: syndicate.png] Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Alexander Thorstrom 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Emeka Valentine-Okoli 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins Thank you Brandon, Fish, GeckoeyGecko, Karey, Kit, takethehorizon, and Ragnar for the sigs! Player Page || Update page
soyna87
Registered Member
Round 1:
1. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joe Kerr 2. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Travis Bitties 3. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Kaspars Claude 5. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Oliver Cleary 6. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Mika Kandinsky 7. pride San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Nick Connolly 8. pride San Francisco Pride - Lyle Odelein III 9. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Calogero Crudelli 10. Stars Toronto North Stars - Alexander Thorstrom 11. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Atlas Rush 12. Specters Los Angeles Specters - Ravyn Tedisko 13. Renegades Texas Renegades - Piotr Horvat 14. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Gabriel Johnson 15. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Padraig Sarantez 16. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Timmo Kyllonen Round 2: 17. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zarley Zalapski 18. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Leblanc 19. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Kasperi Braulin 20. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Barrett Blackwood 21. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Noah Tedla 22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Raphael D'Alcott 23. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Jon Forty-One 24. pride San Francisco Pride - Jaako Jarvinen 25. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Biz Nasty 26. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Satoshi Zizagooney 27. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Tah Pucheese 28. Specters New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Renegades Texas Renegades - Freddie Sweeney 30. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Bobby Bobcalf 31. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Josef Novotny 32. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikelis Ozolins
Mack
Registered S37, S45, S49 Challenge Cup Champion
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Joe Kerr 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Cleary 5. Winnipeg Jets - Zarley Zalapski 6. New England Wolfpack - Gabriel Johnson 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Travis Bitties 8. San Francisco Pride - Nick Connolly 9. Chicago Syndicate - Piotr Horvat 10. Toronto North Stars - Barrett Blackwood 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Lyle Odelein II 12. Los Angeles Specters - Mika Kandinsky 13. Texas Renegades - Timo Kyllonen 14. Buffalo Stampede - Calogero Crudelli 15. Calgary Dragons - Kasperi Braulin 16. West Kendall Platoon - Atlas Rush Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Alexander Thorstrom 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Biz Nasty 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Haley Knight 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Satoshi Zizagooney 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Padraig Sarantez 22. New England Wolfpack - Ravyn Tedisko 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Richard Rocket 24. San Francisco Pride - Mikelis Ozolins 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Noah Tedla 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Jonas Larsen 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Gordon Bombay 28. New Orleans Specters - Emiko Spector 29. Texas Renegades - Jaako Jarvinen 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Tah Puhcheese 31. Calgary Dragons - Jon Forty-One 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Duke Duckworth
jblock3
Registered Member
Round 1:
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kaspars Claude 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Gabriel Johnson 3. Minnesota Chiefs - FORFEIT 4. Los Angeles Panthers - Oliver Cleary 5. Winnipeg Jets - Calogero Crudelli 6. New England Wolfpack - Atlas Rush 7. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Lyle Odelein III 8. San Francisco Pride - Joe Kerr 9. Chicago Syndicate - Kasperi Braulin 10. Toronto North Stars - Piotr Horvat 11. Edmonton Blizzard - Mika Kandinsky 12. Los Angeles Specters - Nick Connolly 13. Texas Renegades - Padraig Sarantez 14. Buffalo Stampede - Satoshi Zizagooney 15. Calgary Dragons - Ravyn Tedisko 16. West Kendall Platoon - Barrett Blackwood Round 2: 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Gordon Bombay 18. Hamilton Steelhawks - Timmo Kyllonen 19. Minnesota Chiefs - Zarley Zalapski 20. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Raphael d'Alcott 21. Chicago Syndicate (via Winnipeg Jets) - Jon Forty-One 22. New England Wolfpack - Noah Tedla 23. Minnesota Chiefs (via Manhattan Rage) - Alexander Thorstrom 24. San Francisco Pride - Stavros Halkias 25. Los Angeles Panthers (via Chicago Syndicate) - Jaakko Jarvinen 26. Edmonton Blizzard (via Toronto North Stars) - Biz Nasty 27. Edmonton Blizzard - Bobby Bobcalf 28. New Orleans Specters - Darnell Johnson 29. Texas Renegades - Jonas Larsen 30. Minnesota Chiefs (via Buffalo Stampede) - Chuck Goody III 31. Calgary Dragons - Patrick Perry JR 32. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Travis Bitties |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
1 Guest(s) |