09-20-2019, 07:28 PM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 12:06 PM by StaticShocked.)
Round One:
1.Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2.Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3.San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4.Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5.Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6.Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7.Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8.Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10.Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12.Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13.San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14.Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15.Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16.Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17.Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19.San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20.Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21.Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22.Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23.Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24.Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25.Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26.New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27.Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28.Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30.Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31.Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32.Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
09-20-2019, 07:55 PM(This post was last modified: 09-21-2019, 09:10 PM by Slappydoodle.)
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - James Ronlain
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
ej27 Registered
S41 & S42 Challenge Cup Champion and Mikkamigo
09-20-2019, 09:23 PM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:41 PM by ej27.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5. Chicago Syndicate - Augustus Wang
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa
10. Winnipeg Jets - Vorian Atreides
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Aron Hernadivic
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Alexei Rykov
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Marcus Ohlsson
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Ian Venables
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Ian Venables
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Tom Fiddler
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Karl Krashwagen
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Sasha Dangelchek
27. Buffalo Stampede - Hans Schweinsteiger
28. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Bischoff
09-21-2019, 04:02 AM(This post was last modified: 09-21-2019, 04:02 AM by goldenglutes.)
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
Signatures by Vulfzilla, Jepox, Jess, rum_ham, Ragnar, and myself
09-21-2019, 04:06 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:31 PM by Carpy48.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10. Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ian Venables
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Toronto North Stars - Daniel Kuster
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Tom Fiddler
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - James Ronlain
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
09-21-2019, 08:58 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:44 PM by golden_apricot.)
1. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3. pride San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4. Stars Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Augustus Wang
6. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa
10. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Vorian Atreides
11. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Aron Hernadivic
13. pride San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Bjorn Leppanen
14. Rage Manhattan Rage - Alexei Rykov
15. Dragons Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Marcus Ohlsson
16. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Ian Venables
Round Two:
17. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston
19. pride San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Stars Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Ian Venables
23. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Tom Fiddler
24. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Karl Krashwagen
25. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. Specters New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Sasha Dangelchek
27. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Hans Schweinsteiger
28. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
29. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Bischoff
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron - D
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard - F
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane - F
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren - D
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus - F
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud - D
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold - F
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli - F
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic - F
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie - D
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman - F
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu F
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen - D
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson - F
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby - F
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov - F
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu - F
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson - F
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang - D
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson - F
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables - G
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff - F
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka - D
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson - F
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev - F
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain - F
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman - D
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson - D
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn - F
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr - D
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen - F
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler - F
Proud S67 - S69 Colorado Raptors Captain
S57 Forward of the Season Award winner
Now I am free <3
Gaia Mormont IIHF Federation Head
S18, S34, S38 Challenge Cup Champion
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Akira Ren
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Agustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Vorian Atreides
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Ryan Shepard
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Disisde Dayudie
10. Winnipeg Jets - Phineas Gold
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Aron Hernadivic
12. Calgary Dragons - Ivan Maximus
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Ricky Bobby
14. Manhattan Rage - Samuel Michaud
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Alexi Rykov
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Bjorn Leppanen
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Rovinson
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Eriksson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - James Ronlain
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Luca Veccelli
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) -Andrey Barbashev II
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Hariken Urawa
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Tom Fiddler
27. Buffalo Stampede - Zbigniew Pokrywka
28. Calgary Dragons - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Rintarou Okabe
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Daniel Kuster
31. Texas Renegades (via Winnipeg Jets, via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard)[/code] - Marcus Weiser
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron - D
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard - F
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane - F
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren - D
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus - F
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud - D
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold - F
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli - F
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic - F
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie - D
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman - F
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu F
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen - D
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson - F
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby - F
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov - F
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu - F
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson - F
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang - D
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson - F
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables - G
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff - F
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka - D
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson - F
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev - F
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain - F
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman - D
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson - D
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn - F
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr - D
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen - F
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler - F
09-21-2019, 11:18 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:34 AM by KlusteR.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron (D - HFX)
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard (C - KEL)
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane (RW - MTL/CAR)
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang (D - ANC)
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides (C - COL)
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman (LW - COL)
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie (D - LET)
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu (RW - KEL) (Please never make me write this again)
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus (C - ANA)
10. Winnipeg Jets - Phineas Gold (LW - MTL/CAR)
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Aron Hernadivic (LW - STL)
12. Calgary Dragons - Ricky Bobby (LW - MTL/CAR)
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov (LW - MTL/CAR)
14. Manhattan Rage - Samuel Michaud (D - ANC)
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Björn Leppänen (D - VAN)
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson (LW - VAN)
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston (LW - MTL/CAR)
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Hariken Urawa (RW - COL)
19. San Francisco Pride - Luca Veccelli (C - LET)
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Eriksson (LW - KEL)
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables (G - ANC)
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Kevin Robinson (C - ANA)
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Daniel Bischoff (C - ANC)
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka (D - MTL/CAR)
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Andrey Barbashev II (LW - KEL)
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - James Ronlain (RW - STL)
27. Buffalo Stampede - Tom Fiddler (C - MTL/CAR)
28. Calgary Dragons - Marcus Weiser (C - VAN)
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson (D - LET)
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Rintarou Okabe (C - LET)
31. Texas Renegades (via Winnipeg Jets, via New England Wolfpack) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu (RW - STL)
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Kuster (D - COL)
09-21-2019, 11:29 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:44 PM by StamkosFan.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades Ivan Maximus
3. San Francisco Pride Ryan Shepard
4. Toronto North Stars Bobby Lane
5. Chicago Syndicate Hariken Urawa
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) Vorian Atreides
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) Ricky Bobby
10. Winnipeg Jets Henrik Lekberg Osterman
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) Augustus Wang
12. Calgary Dragons Alexei Rykov
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage Aron Hernadivic
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Marcus Ohlsson
16. Edmonton Blizzard Luca Veccelli
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) Phineas Gold
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) Joseph Weston
19. San Francisco Pride Daniel Bischoff
20. Toronto North Stars Gylfi Eriksson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs Markus Tegernako
23. Los Angeles Panthers Tom Fiddler
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda James Ronlain
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) Yamamoto Mitsuharu
27. Buffalo Stampede Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Andrey Barbashev II
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) Michael Fitted
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) Daniel Kuster
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) Karl Krashwagen
[img=0x0]https://i.imgur.com/ByNN8Jn.gif[/img]
CFJ Registered
Kobe Me - S34, S38, S44, S47, S50 Challenge Cup Champion
09-21-2019, 11:43 AM(This post was last modified: 09-21-2019, 11:43 AM by CFJ.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - James Ronlain
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
Thanks to prettyburn, TML, Carpy, JNH, Jepox, Engi, Karey, Flappy, Skolpadder, Mook, DollarAndADream, Smirnov and Toe for the sigs.
Code:
Crossfit's First Career SHL Goal, 4. Manhattan Rage , Crossfit Jesus 1 (Pedro Sarantez, Nucky Toohoots) at 5:51
Code:
Devitt's First Career SHL Goal, 5. Calgary Dragons , Prince Devitt 1 (Barry Batsbak 21, Mike Izzy 14) at 10:43