S50 SHL Mock Draft
|
OrbitingDeath
Donators S15 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus 3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard 4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane 5. Chicago Syndicate - Augustus Wang 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa 10. Winnipeg Jets - Vorian Atreides 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby 12. Calgary Dragons - Aron Hernadivic 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Alexei Rykov 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Marcus Ohlsson 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Ian Venables Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - Ian Venables 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Ian Venables 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Tom Fiddler 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Karl Krashwagen 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Sasha Dangelchek 27. Buffalo Stampede - Hans Schweinsteiger 28. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Bischoff Update Thread - Player Page Update Scale Former players: Ivo Willems (S9 SMJHL) (S10-28 SHL) Xander Green (S33-35 SMJHL) (S36-47 SHL) Vorian Atreides (S49-51 SMJHL) (S52-61 SHL)
Scrufdaddy
Media Graders Posting Freak
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus 3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard 4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane 5. Chicago Syndicate - Augustus Wang 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa 10. Winnipeg Jets - Vorian Atreides 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby 12. Calgary Dragons - Aron Hernadivic 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Alexei Rykov 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Marcus Ohlsson 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Ian Venables Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Ian Venables 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Tom Fiddler 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Karl Krashwagen 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Sasha Dangelchek 27. Buffalo Stampede - Hans Schweinsteiger 28. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Bischoff
Boomcheck
Registered S10 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang 5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus 10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby 12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov 14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe 27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen 28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
Patey
Registered Junior Member
Round One:
1. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Akira Ren 3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Toronto North Stars - Agustus Wang 5. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Vorian Atreides 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Ryan Shepard 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Disisde Dayudie 10. Winnipeg Jets - Phineas Gold 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Aron Hernadivic 12. Calgary Dragons - Ivan Maximus 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Ricky Bobby 14. Manhattan Rage - Samuel Michaud 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Alexi Rykov 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Bjorn Leppanen 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Rovinson 20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Eriksson 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - James Ronlain 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Luca Veccelli 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) -Andrey Barbashev II 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Hariken Urawa 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Tom Fiddler 27. Buffalo Stampede - Zbigniew Pokrywka 28. Calgary Dragons - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Rintarou Okabe 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Daniel Kuster 31. Texas Renegades (via Winnipeg Jets, via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard)[/code] - Marcus Weiser
NorwegianDemon
Fantasy League Manager Posting Freak
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus 3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard 4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane 5. Chicago Syndicate - Augustus Wang 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa 10. Winnipeg Jets - Vorian Atreides 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby 12. Calgary Dragons - Aron Hernadivic 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Alexei Rykov 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Marcus Ohlsson 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Ian Venables Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Ian Venables 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Tom Fiddler 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Karl Krashwagen 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Sasha Dangelchek 27. Buffalo Stampede - Hans Schweinsteiger 28. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Bischoff Nor Ge
Salzberger Lillehammersson
Anders Christiansen
raymond3000
Registered S11, S35 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang 5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus 10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby 12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov 14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe 27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen 28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
xDParK
Registered S28 Challenge Cup Champion
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren 5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic 10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman 12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang 20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain 27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman 28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
Former SHL Head Commissioner S12ish-S27ish GM S8 & S9 (Won cups both years) 2x GM Of The Year 5 Time Cup Winner League MVP Past Players D - Aidan Richan - (S5 11th Overall) C - Chico Salmon - (S17 1st overall) Current Player D - Chico Smeb (S46) SMJHL - Drafted 65th Overall by SHL - Drafted 23rd Overall by
stud
Registered S13, S15, S16 Challenge Cup Champion
1. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. pride San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Stars Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren 5. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus 6. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic 10. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie 11. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman 12. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu 13. pride San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen 14. Rage Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson 15. Dragons Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby 16. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov Round Two: 17. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. pride San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang 20. Stars Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson 21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff 23. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka 24. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson 25. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev 26. Specters New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - James Ronlain 27. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman 28. Dragons Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson 29. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn 30. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr 31. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen 32. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
Discord are for plebs
BrewskyBoy
Registered Senior Member
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. San Francisco Pride - Akira Ren 4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane 5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic 10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman 12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang 20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain 27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman 28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
Leoben
Registered Posting Freak
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. San Francisco Pride - Akira Ren 4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane 5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic 10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman 12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang 20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain 27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman 28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
Nokazoa
Registered Ram Head Looking Ass
Round One:
1. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron - D 2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard - F 3. pride San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane - F 4. Stars Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren - D 5. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus - F 6. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud - D 7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold - F 8. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli - F 9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic - F 10. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie - D 11. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman - F 12. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu F 13. pride San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen - D 14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson - F 15. Dragons Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby - F 16. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov - F Round Two: 17. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu - F 18. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - francois breton - F 19. pride San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang - D 20. Stars Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson - F 21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables - G 22. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff - F 23. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka - D 24. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson - F 25. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev - F 26. Specters New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - JAmes Ronlain - F 27. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman - D 28. Dragons Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson - D 29. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn - F 30. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr - D 31. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen - F 32. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler - F
Fitted2106
Registered Posting Freak
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks)Akira Ren
2. Texas Renegades Bobby Lane 3. San Francisco Pride Vorian Atreides 4. Toronto North Stars Kalevolaripaavo you know the rest 5. Chicago Syndicate Adam Barron 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Phineas Gold 7. Los Angeles Panthers Rickey Bobby 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon)Ryan Shepard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) Henrik Osterman 10. Winnipeg Jets Ian Venables 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) Ivan Maximus 12. Calgary Dragons Disisde Dayuide 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters)Joseph Weston 14. Manhattan Rage Alexei Rykov 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack)Aron Hernadivic 16. Edmonton Blizzard Kevin Robinson Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks)Samuel Michaud 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades)Bjorn Leppanen 19. San Francisco Pride Daniel Biscoff 20. Toronto North Stars Marcus Ohlsson 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) James Ronlain 22. Minnesota Chiefs Lucca Veccelli 23. Los Angeles Panthers Gylfi Eriksson 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) Daniel Kuster 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda Marcus Weiser 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets)Landon Flynn 27. Buffalo Stampede Jack Wilson 28. Calgary Dragons Jakob Hamr 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) Mitchell Maverick 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) Tom Fiddler 31. Texas Renegades (via Winnipeg Jets, via New England Wolfpack)Thomas Vanice 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) Andrey Barbashev II 2x 4Star Cup Champ s49 s50 1x commissioners excellence award s 50
DollarAndADream
Registered S27, S29, S32, S40, S42 Challenge Cup Champion
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard 3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren 5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic 10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman 12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen 14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang 20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - James Ronlain 27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman 28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
ArGarBarGar
Registered S39 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus 3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard 4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane 5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang 10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby 12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov 14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe 27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen 28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
Alonzo Garbanzo Final Tallies (Among Defensemen): 2nd in Goals (208), All-Time Assists Leader (765)*, All-Time Points Leader (973), 3rd in Hits (2587), All-Time Blocked Shots Leader (1882)* *All-Time Leader Among All Skaters Player Profile | Update Thread
Symmetrik
Registered S35 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron 2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus 3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane 4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang 5. Chicago Syndicate - Ryan Shepard 6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Luca Veccelli 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Vorian Atriedes 8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman 9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa 10. Winnipeg Jets - Phineas Gold 11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Aron Hernadivic 12. Calgary Dragons - Disisde Dayudie 13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov 14. Manhattan Rage - Samuel Michaud 15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu 16. Edmonton Blizzard - Ricky Bobby Round Two: 17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu 18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Marcus Ohlsson 19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson 20. Toronto North Stars - Ian Venables 21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Marcus Tegernako 22. Minnesota Chiefs - Bjorn Leppanen 23. Los Angeles Panthers - Gylfi Eriksson 24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka 25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joseph Weston 26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Daniel Bischoff 27. Buffalo Stampede - James Ronlain 28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster 29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson 30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Tom Fiddler 31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Andrey Barbashev II 32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Karl Krashwagen Prince George Firebirds GM (S34-S36) Toronto North Stars GM (S37-S43) |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
1 Guest(s) |