ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Nicholas Owens
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner
5. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Renegades Texas Renegades - Kenny Creller
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Ruslan Zaporozhets
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Stars Toronto North Stars - Alex Petrenko
10. Stars Toronto North Stars - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Mitchell van der Heijden
12. pride San Francisco Pride - Danila Zhernov
13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Elizabeth Doyle
14. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
15. Renegades Texas Renegades - Stan Hanson
16. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Al Kayhall
ROUND TWO
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Elle Rush
18. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Joakim Ohlund
19. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Thicc Cheezy
20. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Indigo Trevino
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Steven Vassallo
22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Cassidy Lhotsky
23. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Lando Norris
24. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
26. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Renegades Texas Renegades - White Goodman
28. pride San Francisco Pride - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
29. Specters New Orleans Specters - Ville Virta
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
31. Renegades Texas Renegades - White Goodman
32. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Mike Hroch
BigTittySmitty Registered
S17, S37 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:5,046 Threads: 128 Joined: Aug 2012 Reputation:4
Discord: BigTittySmitty#7242
Pronouns: Male
11-16-2019, 02:39 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:46 PM by BigTittySmitty.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhal
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vassallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Mike Hroch
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - the stingray that killed steve irwin
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Kasey Creller
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danilla Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunett
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vasallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Berry Blue
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Dario Medici
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Elle Rush
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Joakim Olhund
JNH Registered
S35 Challenge Cup Champion || Still Drunk
ROUND ONE: 1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens 2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter 3. Abel Skinner. 4. Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner 5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio 6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle 8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve 9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets 10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic 11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr. 12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden 13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund 14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson 15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot 16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin 18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko 19. Winnipeg Jets - Thicc Cheezy 20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici 21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Al Kayhall 22. New England Wolfpack - Mike Hroch 23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Danila Zhernov 24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson 25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo 26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen 27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman 28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte 29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris 30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Cassidy Lhotsky 31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush 32. Calgary Dragons - Steven Vasallo
[/quote]
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Mitchell van der Heijden
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Abel Skinner
11. Buffalo Stampede - Alex Petrenko
12. San Francisco Pride - Danila Zhernov
13. New Orleans Specters - Ruslan Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Indigo Trevino
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
19. Minnesota Chiefs - Stracimir Petrovic
20. Winnipeg Jets - Joakim Ohlund
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ogre Nilsson
22. New England Wolfpack - Elizabeth Doyle
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Al Kayhall
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Mike Hroch
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - PASS
29. New Orleans Specters - Ville Virta
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Elle Rush
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Cassidy Lhotsky
32. Calgary Dragons - PASS
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - the stingray that killed steve irwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Berry Blue
19. Winnipeg Jets - Al Kayhal
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Steven Vassallo
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - the stingray that killed steve irwin
11-16-2019, 02:45 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:46 PM by StamkosFan.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrović
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Indigo Trevino
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhall
19. Winnipeg Jets - Thicc Cheezy
20. Chicago Syndicate - Berry Blue
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Steven Vassallo
22. New England Wolfpack - Mike Hroch
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Danila Zhernov
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Joakim Ohlund
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Joakim Ohlund
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ebenezer Virtanen
29. New Orleans Specters - Dario Medici
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - PASS
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda)- Kaarlo Kekkonen
32. Calgary Dragons - PASS
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhal
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vassallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Mike Hroch
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Kaarlo Kekkonen
32. Calgary Dragons - the stingray that killed steve irwin
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Joakim Ohlund
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Danila Zhernov
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhal
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vassallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Mike Hroch
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - the stingray that killed steve irwin
Rest In Peace Dangel
1st SHL Goal - S52 Game 1 vs Tampa 3. New England Wolfpack , Jakub Bruchevski 1 (Eko Van Otter 1, Delver Fudgeson 2) at 8:10
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimov Jr
4. Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhal
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vassallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Mike Hroch
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - the stingray that killed steve irwin