Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Andreas Kvalheim
2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Mika Mayfield
3. Manhattan Rage - Cassius Darrow
4. Buffalo Stampede - Leopold Lockhart
5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Slip McScruff
6. Texas Renegades - Konstantin Voloshin
7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks
8. Calgary Dragons - Hiro Fujikawa
9. Los Angeles Panthers- Maxime Bouchard
10. Toronto North Stars - Sanyi Kocsics
11. Minnesota Chiefs - Vegeta Muerto
12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck
13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Dominic Montgomery
14. Winnipeg Jets - Nat Emerson
Round Two:
15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr
16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nicolas Flemming
17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak
18. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - aresene arseich
19. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich
20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Zivan Zedek
21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jacob Geza
22. Calgary Dragons - Griffith Cadwalder
23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - William Goose
24. Toronto North Stars - Jimmy Chaill
25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Tye Hoover
26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Kenji Yoshimura
27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Desmond Carey
28. Winnipeg Jets – Pass
Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart
2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) -Andreas Kvalheim
3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield
4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow
5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) -Dominic Montgomery
6. Texas Renegades -Slip McScruff
7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks
8. Calgary Dragons -Maxime Bouchard
9. Los Angeles Panthers- Kenji Yoshimura
10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin
11. Minnesota Chiefs -Sanyi Kocsics
12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck
13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Winnipeg Jets - Nat Emerson
Round Two:
15. San Francisco Pride -Andy Kerr
16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nickolas Klaus
17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak
18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich
19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) -Hiro Fujikawa
20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza
21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zedek
22. Calgary Dragons - Nicolas Fleming
23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Aresene Arseich
24. Toronto North Stars - Tye Hoover
25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadwalder
26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose
27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Chaill
28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Andreas Kvalheim 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Mika Mayfield 3. Manhattan Rage - Cassius Darrow 4. Buffalo Stampede - Hiro Fujikawa 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Slip McScruff 6. Texas Renegades - Konstantin Voloshin 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Dominic Montgomery 8. Calgary Dragons - Leopold Lockhart 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Maxime Bouchard 10. Toronto North Stars - Sanyi Kocsics 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Vegeta Muerto 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Donnie Dicks 14. Winnipeg Jets - Nat Emerson
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nicolas Flemming 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - aresene arseich 19. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Zivan Zedek 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jacob Geza 22. Calgary Dragons - Griffith Cadwalder 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - William Goose 24. Toronto North Stars - Jimmy Chaill 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Tye Hoover 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Kenji Yoshimura 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Desmond Carey 28. Winnipeg Jets – Gareth Rush
Thanks to Enigmatic and Crutch for the beautiful signatures
Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Andreas Kvalheim
2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Mika Mayfield
3. Manhattan Rage - Cassius Darrow
4. Buffalo Stampede - Leopold Lockhart
5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Slip McScruff
6. Texas Renegades - Konstantin Voloshin
7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks
8. Calgary Dragons - Hiro Fujikawa
9. Los Angeles Panthers- Maxime Bouchard
10. Toronto North Stars - Sanyi Kocsics
11. Minnesota Chiefs - Vegeta Muerto
12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck
13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Dominic Montgomery
14. Winnipeg Jets - Nat Emerson
Round Two:
15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr
16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nicolas Flemming
17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak
18. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - aresene arseich
19. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich
20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Zivan Zedek
21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jacob Geza
22. Calgary Dragons - Griffith Cadwalder
23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - William Goose
24. Toronto North Stars - Jimmy Chaill
25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Tye Hoover
26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Kenji Yoshimura
27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Desmond Carey
28. Winnipeg Jets – Pass
S57 || Rude Sniff || D || NBB/NOLA || 479 TPE
.
Clint Eastwood, Jun 10 2018, 09:36 AM Wrote:Can't buy love, but love can buy a lot.
12-21-2018, 06:08 PM(This post was last modified: 12-21-2018, 08:22 PM by Paq.)
Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart
2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim
3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield
4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow
5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery
6. Texas Renegades - Nicolas Flemming
7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks
8. Calgary Dragons - Maxime Bouchard
9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa
10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin
11. Minnesota Chiefs - Sanyi Kocsis
12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck
13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Winnipeg Jets - Slip McScruf
Round Two:
15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr
16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura
17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak
18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich
19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nicolas Klaus
20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza
21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek
22. Calgary Dragons - Nate Emerson
23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich
24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover
25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadawalder
26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose
27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill
28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
12-21-2018, 06:22 PM(This post was last modified: 12-21-2018, 08:30 PM by ckroyal92.)
Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart
2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim
3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield
4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow
5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery
6. Texas Renegades - Nicolas Flemming
7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks
8. Calgary Dragons - Maxime Bouchard
9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa
10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin
11. Minnesota Chiefs - Sanyi Kocsis
12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck
13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Winnipeg Jets - Slip McScruf
Round Two:
15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr
16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura
17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak
18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich
19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nicolas Klaus
20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza
21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek
22. Calgary Dragons - Nate Emerson
23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich
24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover
25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadawalder
26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose
27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill
28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Andreas Kvalheim 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Cassius Darrow 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Maxime Bouchard 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Konstantin Voloshin 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Fleming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Leopold Lockhart 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Kenji Yoshimura 10. Toronto North Stars - Dominic Montgomery 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Slip McScruff 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zivan Zidek 14. Winnipeg Jets - Sanyi Kocsis
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nate Emerson 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Samuel Jalopski 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Nickolas Klaus 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Vegeta Muerto 22. Calgary Dragons - Griffith Cadwalader 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Jimmy Cahill 24. Toronto North Stars - Hiro Fujikawa 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jacob Geza 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ty Hoover 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Arsène Arsenich 28. Winnipeg Jets – Aleksandr Aleksandrov
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Andreas Kvalheim 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Cassius Darrow 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Maxime Bouchard 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Konstantin Voloshin 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Fleming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Leopold Lockhart 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Kenji Yoshimura 10. Toronto North Stars - Dominic Montgomery 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Slip McScruff 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zivan Zidek 14. Winnipeg Jets - Sanyi Kocsis
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nate Emerson 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Samuel Jalopski 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Nickolas Klaus 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Vegeta Muerto 22. Calgary Dragons - Griffith Cadwalader 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Jimmy Cahill 24. Toronto North Stars - Hiro Fujikawa 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jacob Geza 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ty Hoover 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Arsène Arsenich 28. Winnipeg Jets – Aleksandr Aleksandrov
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Flemming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Slip McScruf 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa 10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Sanyi Kocsis 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto 14. Winnipeg Jets - Jakub Novak
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura 17. Manhattan Rage - Maxime Bouchard 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nickolas Klaus 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek 22. Calgary Dragons - Nat Emerson 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich 24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadwalader 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill 28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Andreas Kvalheim 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Cassius Darrow 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Maxime Bouchard 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Konstantin Voloshin 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Fleming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Leopold Lockhart 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Kenji Yoshimura 10. Toronto North Stars - Dominic Montgomery 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Slip McScruff 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zivan Zidek 14. Winnipeg Jets - Sanyi Kocsis
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Nate Emerson 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Samuel Jalopski 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Nickolas Klaus 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Vegeta Muerto 22. Calgary Dragons - Griffith Cadwalader 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Jimmy Cahill 24. Toronto North Stars - Hiro Fujikawa 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jacob Geza 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ty Hoover 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Arsène Arsenich 28. Winnipeg Jets – Aleksandr Aleksandrov
08-24-2018, 01:08 PMWannabeFinn Wrote: Ah yes, the veteran meme player. A surefire bet for maybe 400 TPE
12-21-2018, 07:26 PM(This post was last modified: 12-21-2018, 07:34 PM by CanadianDuck.)
Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Flemming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Slip McScruf 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa 10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Sanyi Kocsis 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto 14. Winnipeg Jets - Jakub Novak
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura 17. Manhattan Rage - Maxime Bouchard 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nickolas Klaus 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek 22. Calgary Dragons - Nat Emerson 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich 24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadwalader 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill 28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) -Andreas Kvalheim 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) -Dominic Montgomery 6. Texas Renegades -Nicolas Flemming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons -Maxime Bouchard 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa 10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin 11. Minnesota Chiefs -Sanyi Kocsics 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto 14. Winnipeg Jets - Jakub Novak
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride -Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nickolas Klaus 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zedek 22. Calgary Dragons - Nat Emerson 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - aresene arseich 24. Toronto North Stars - Tye Hoover 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadwalder 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Chaill 28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Lablanc
12-21-2018, 07:36 PM(This post was last modified: 12-21-2018, 08:14 PM by Hallsy.)
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Flemming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Maxime Bouchard 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa 10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Slip McScruf 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Sanyi Kocsis 14. Winnipeg Jets - Nat Emerson
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nickolas Klaus 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek 22. Calgary Dragons - Vegeta Muerto 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich 24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadwalader 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill 28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
Round One: 1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart 2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim 3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield 4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow 5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery 6. Texas Renegades - Nicholas Flemming 7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks 8. Calgary Dragons - Maxime Bouchard 9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa 10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin 11. Minnesota Chiefs - Slip McScruf 12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuk 13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto 14. Winnipeg Jets - Sanyi Kocsis
Round Two: 15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr 16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura 17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak 18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich 19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nickolas Klaus 20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza 21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek 22. Calgary Dragons - Nat Emerson 23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich 24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover 25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadwalader 26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose 27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill 28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc
12-21-2018, 07:58 PM(This post was last modified: 12-21-2018, 08:19 PM by wumaduce.)
Round One:
1. San Francisco Pride - Leopold Lockhart
2. Texas Renegades (via Seattle Riot) - Andreas Kvalheim
3. Manhattan Rage - Mika Mayfield
4. Buffalo Stampede - Cassius Darrow
5. San Francisco Pride (via New England Wolfpack) - Dominic Montgomery
6. Texas Renegades - Nicolas Flemming
7. Hamilton Steelhawks - Donnie Dicks
8. Calgary Dragons - Maxime Bouchard
9. Los Angeles Panthers- Hiro Fujikawa
10. Toronto North Stars - Konstantin Voloshin
11. Minnesota Chiefs - Sanyi Kocsis
12. Seattle Riot (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Nolan Sawchuck
13. Hamilton Steelhawks (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Winnipeg Jets - Slip McScruf
Round Two:
15. San Francisco Pride - Andy Kerr
16. Minnesota Chiefs (via Seattle Riot) - Kenji Yoshimura
17. Manhattan Rage - Jakub Novak
18. Buffalo Stampede - Alexander Selich
19. Minnesota Chiefs (via New England Wolfpack) - Nicolas Klaus
20. West Kendall Platoon (via Texas Renegades) - Jacob Geza
21. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zivan Zidek
22. Calgary Dragons - Nate Emerson
23. New England Wolfpack (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Arsene Arsenich
24. Toronto North Stars - Ty Hoover
25. San Francisco Pride (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Griffith Cadawalder
26. San Francisco Pride (via Edmonton Blizzard) - William Goose
27. San Francisco Pride (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jimmy Cahill
28. Winnipeg Jets – Vivian Leblanc